Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NEW STREET, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 2BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£313,000
+78.9%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+243.4%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Terraced
+£106,320 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,680
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 2BH
← Back to All Properties