Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, BARNSHAW HOUSE, COXHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
+18.6%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-14.6%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FH
← Back to All Properties