Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MILTON STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+34.1%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+15.0%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
-2.4%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
-£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+61.8%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 13 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8BG
← Back to All Properties