Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DYALL CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+5.1%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+65.0%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+76.7%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8UD
← Back to All Properties