56, WYNFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B27 6JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.2%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£185,000+134.2%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+12.9%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1