Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 200, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-12.0%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+30.1%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,810 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,140
Sold on 21 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WG
← Back to All Properties