Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LANGSTONE COURT, 4, DRAYTON LANE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+8.9%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+2.1%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 24 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1BU
← Back to All Properties