Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NEWINGTON ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+48.3%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+90.5%
Sold on 21 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+61.5%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6EE
← Back to All Properties