Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BRIDLE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 1QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+5.4%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,000
+34.9%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 27 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 1QJ
← Back to All Properties