Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BARN DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.4%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+116.4%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3PR
← Back to All Properties