Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE SAWMILLS, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+63.8%
Sold on 20 May 2010
Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2EH
← Back to All Properties