Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MARR TERRACE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,250
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£40,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,250
+17.5%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 4 July 2012
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 3GL
← Back to All Properties