Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, DUNSCORE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£150,000
+13.2%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+188.0%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6TH
← Back to All Properties