Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ELM DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 2DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+36.7%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+97.6%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 12 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2DF
← Back to All Properties