Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, VICTORIA ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 8AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+22.9%
Sold on 22 July 2013
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£297,000
+26.4%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+62.1%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+37.4%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 8AJ
← Back to All Properties