108, PARKLANDS, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 2SZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£203,000+19.4%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000+12.6%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000+20.8%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+64.4%
Sold on 19 February 2003
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+43.4%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1