Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, BEECH COURT, STATION ROAD, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 7AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+65.7%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+28.7%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,950
+53.2%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,750
Sold on 21 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 7AG
← Back to All Properties