49, PETERSFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 0AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,865,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+543.8%
Price Change
+£2,420,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,865,000+543.8%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Other
+£2,420,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000+62.6%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Other
+£171,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,750+280.2%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Other
+£201,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Other
Sale #1