Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 23 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+108.8%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
-45.2%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 30 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0NJ
← Back to All Properties