139, MARINE COURT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£325,000+40.7%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000+192.4%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+38.6%
Sold on 16 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1