15, WEST STREET, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 6HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£85,000+304.8%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£21,000-58.4%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+12.2%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1