Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRIDGEWATER CLOSE, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA6 7GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.3%
Price Change
-£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,500
-37.3%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 7GY
← Back to All Properties