Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, PACKHORSE DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+0.4%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+79.0%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£54,712 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,288
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2RP
← Back to All Properties