Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, UNION STREET, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
-12.7%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+123.0%
Sold on 21 January 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3AA
← Back to All Properties