Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BEAUFORT ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 6UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+48.7%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 22 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 6UA
← Back to All Properties