Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TEKELS PARK, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,575,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+318.8%
Price Change
+£1,198,889 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,575,000
+318.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£1,198,889 from previous sale
Sale #2
£376,111
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2LF
← Back to All Properties