Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NENE WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+62.6%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+49.1%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+46.0%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 23 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5HX
← Back to All Properties