Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BELL MEADOW, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 4HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+22.1%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+14.7%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 10 July 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 4HT
← Back to All Properties