Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KINROSS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£51,500
-12.7%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+7.3%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+141.8%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,750
Sold on 30 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0UT
← Back to All Properties