2, HILL LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 5JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+86.8%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+66.5%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1