56, BRACKLEY CRESCENT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 1RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.6%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+263.6%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+27.5%
Sold on 6 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 23 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1