Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PARIS, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB1 9BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+35.6%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000
+26.4%
Sold on 17 September 2019
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+5.3%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-1.5%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9BJ
← Back to All Properties