Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, TINSLEY LANE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+75.8%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+101.3%
Sold on 10 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8AT
← Back to All Properties