Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GREENFINCH COURT, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY3 8FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£34,000
-10.4%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FG
← Back to All Properties