Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TURNBERRY DRIVE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2QW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£430,000
+45.8%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+34.1%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+2.3%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+59.3%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2QW
← Back to All Properties