Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SUNNINGDALE COURT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-9.6%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+67.0%
Sold on 3 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 11 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1NP
← Back to All Properties