Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BANFIELD GARDENS, HENFIELD, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN5 9FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
-2.3%
Sold on 9 May 2019
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+1.5%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,995
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN5 9FN
← Back to All Properties