Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43A, WICKHAM CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,950
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,950
+61.6%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+3.5%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2PD
← Back to All Properties