Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OAKLYN GARDENS, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,950
+31.8%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+85.7%
Sold on 23 January 2019
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7DG
← Back to All Properties