Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ROBIN MEWS, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 3HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
-3.4%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+29.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 3HJ
← Back to All Properties