Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TWINE ROSE COTTAGE, HEATHER LANE, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,500,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£515,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,500,000
+52.3%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Other
+£515,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£985,000
+795.5%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Other
+£875,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9PT
← Back to All Properties