Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WENTWORTH DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.6%
Price Change
+£214,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£296,500
+261.6%
Sold on 13 October 2021
Detached
+£214,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4QF
← Back to All Properties