34, CASTLE LODGE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 0ZD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+1.2%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500+1.2%
Sold on 23 February 2010
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1