Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD FARMHOUSE, 9, HEATH HOUSE FARM, BENT LANE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+55.1%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 28 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5BA
← Back to All Properties