2, PLACE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 4HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,950+65.4%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1