Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BROMLEY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£247,500
+87.5%
Sold on 21 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+58.1%
Sold on 3 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3QG
← Back to All Properties