11, BIRCH AVENUE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR1 0PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+2.0%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500+186.1%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£111,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+6.1%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 15 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1