49, JACKSON STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S72 8UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.0%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£79,000+126.0%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+40.1%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1