446, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 4AH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+336.6%
Price Change
+£294,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£382,000+336.6%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£294,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 28 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1