117, PENNYGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1NN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,500+168.1%
Sold on 5 June 2008
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1